Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Home > Fiber optic pigtail >

ST PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic pigtail

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-574-27858257
Contact Person:
Mrs Ciny Lee

ST PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic pigtail

Place of Origin : Ningbo
Model Number : ST PC Singlemode 900um fiber opitc pigtail
Packaging Details : 1PC/polybag, 5 or 10 bags/bigger bag, 15/20/30,etc bags/inner box, 2 inner boxes/CTN.
Payment Terms : TT/LC/Western Union
Contact Now
Application:
Telecommunication network
Testing equipment
Local Area Network
CATV
Features:
Multimode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC≤0.3
Return loss(dB) PC/UPC≥35
Singlemode: Insertion loss(dB) PC/UPC≤0.2 APC≤0.2
Return loss(dB) PC/UPC≥55 APC≥60

Product Tags:

ST PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic Pigtail

      

FIBER optic COMMUNICATION cable

      

telecom parts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

ST PC Singlemode 900um fiber optic pigtail Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0